Header
   
Header3
home AboutUs StatePageant NationalPageant Contact
» Pageant Schedule & Details
State Pageant Info
State Pageant Entry Form
National Pageant Info
National Pageant Entry Form
Optional Competition Information
Winner's List
Queen's Gallery

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELITE BEAUTY USA® Title Holders

 

**NOTE: If your division title is already taken, you may still apply for a title. You can still win a state or national title, but your division will not appear by your name on the title list.

-We may separate some of the younger divisions by adding a Jr. and/or Sr. title.

**Divisions are for age distinguishing purposes only. They are not a part of the title.

2017 Summer Royalty Titles

*Madison Grace Hansen, Elite Beauty of SC (Pretty Miss Division)
-Madison is also the Elite Beauty of SC Pretty Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, & Merit Scholar winner!

**Abbie Baker is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty United Kingdom Winner (Miss Division) - Open state

**Dr. Dede Howard is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Glorious Mrs. Division) - Open state
Dr. Howard is also a NATIONAL Glorious Mrs. Division Achievement of Excellence winner!

*Lisa Clark, Elite Beauty of CO (Brilliant Ms. Division)
-Lisa is also the Elite Beauty of CO Brilliant Ms. Division: Achievement of Excellence, Talent, Overall Career Achievement Award, Professional Excellence Award, Best Personality and Most Beautiful Eyes winner!
**Lisa is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Brilliant Ms. Division)
She is also the NATIONAL Brilliant Ms. Division: Ms. Congeniality, Miss Photogenic & National Leadership Award winner!

*Faith Bishop, Elite Beauty of MS (Jr. Miss Division)
-Faith is also the Elite Beauty of MS Jr. Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Merit Scholar, Achievement of Excellence, Best Personality, Natural Beauty and Most Beautiful Eyes winner!
**Faith Bishop is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Jr. Miss Division)
She is also the NATIONAL Jr. Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Natural Beauty, Glamorous Beauty, Prettiest Smile, Best Personality and Most Beautiful Eyes winner!

*Teresa Jordan Owens, Elite Beauty of SC (Glorious Mrs. Division)

*Tianna Lynn Duncan, Elite Beauty of WV (Pretty Miss Division)

**Laura Hart is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Glorious Ms. Division) - Open State Contestant
She is also the NATIONAL Glorious Ms. Division: Ms. Photogenic, Ms. Congeniality, Evening Gown, Swimwear, Ideal Model, National Leadership Award, Volunteer Service Award, Natural Beauty,
Glamorous Beauty, Prettiest Smile, Best Personality & Most Beautiful Eyes Winner!

*Jennifer Flag, Elite Beauty of MN (Brilliant Ms. Plus Division)
-Jennifer is also the Elite Beauty of MN Brilliant Ms. Plus Division: Interview and Best Personality winner!

*Sydney Phillips, Elite Beauty of AZ (Pretty Miss Division)
-Sydney is also the Elite Beauty of AZ Pretty Miss Division: Interview and Best Personality winner!

*Brooklyn Madison Wegner, Elite Beauty of DE (Baby Miss Division)

2017 Spring Royalty Titles

*Caitlin Miller, Elite Beauty of PA (Pretty Miss Division)
-Caitlin is also the Elite Beauty of PA Pretty Miss Division: Achievement of Excellence, Merit Scholar, Volunteer Service Award, Natural Beauty, Prettiest Smile and Best Personality winner!

*Jocelyn Boily, Elite Beauty of VA (Petite Miss Division)
**Jocelyn is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Petite Miss Division)

*Sarah Grace Brown, Elite Beauty of MI (Jr. Miss Division)
-Sarah is also the Elite Beauty of MI Jr. Miss Division: Miss Photogenic winner!

*Cathryn Murray, Elite Beauty of CA (Exquisite Ms. Plus Division)
-Cathryn is also the Elite Beauty of CA Exquisite Ms. Plus Division: Achievement of Excellence and Volunteer Service Award winner!

*Faith Houk, Elite Beauty of IL (Mrs. Division)

*Liberty Watts, Elite Beauty of CA (Sweetheart Miss Division)
**Liberty is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Sweetheart Miss Division)
-Liberty is also the NATIONAL Sweetheart Miss Division: Miss Photogenic & Best Personality winner!

**Laura Baechtel is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Amazing Mrs. Division) - Open state
Laura is also the NATIONAL Amazing Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Achievement of Excellence, Leadership Award, Volunteer Service Award and Professional Excellence Award winner!

2016 Winterfest Royalty Titles

*Margaret Ellen McCullough, Elite Beauty of MS (Baby Doll Miss Division)
-Margaret is also the Elite Beauty of MS Baby Doll Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Prettiest Smile, Most Beautiful Eyes winner!

*Chase Bautista, Elite King of Victoria, Australia (Jr. Teen Division)
-Chase is also the Elite King of Victoria Jr. Teen Division Formal Wear Winner!

*Jennifer Bosco, Elite Beauty of PA (Elegant Mrs. Division)
-Jennifer is also the Elite Beauty of PA Elegant Mrs. Division: Professional Excellence Award winner!
**Jennifer Bosco is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Elegant Mrs. Division)

**Anna Tyson is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Exquisite Mrs. Division) - Open state
Anna is also the NATIONAL Exquisite Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic winner!

**Diana-Margarita Rojas is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Glorious Ms. Division) - Open state!
She is also the NATIONAL Glorious Ms. Division: Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Overall Career Achievement and Best Personality winner!

*Bryelle Castro, Elite Beauty of NM (Baby Miss Division)

*Alana Skinner, Elite Beauty of VA (Pretty Miss Division)

*Shawn Cunningham, Elite Beauty of ME (Supreme Mrs. Division)
-Shawn is also the Elite Beauty of ME Supreme Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Interview ,Achievement of Excellence, Volunteer Service Award, Overall Career Achievement Award, Professional Excellence Award winner!

*Aleya Ruelas Elite Beauty of NC (Petite Miss Division)
-Aleya is also the Elite Beauty of NC Petite Miss Division: Best Personality winner!
**Aleya is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Petite Miss Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Petite Miss Division Most Beautiful Eyes winner!

*McKenzie Maxey, Elite Beauty of AZ (Sweetheart Miss Division)
-McKenzie is also the Elite Beauty of AZ Sweetheart Miss Division: Talent, Natural Beauty, Prettiest Smile, Most Beautiful Eyes & Best Personality winner!

*Penelope Boulanger, Elite Beauty of CT (Tiny Baby Doll Miss Division)
**Penelope is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Tiny Baby Doll Miss Division)!

**Kelly Waite is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty United Kingdom Winner (Ms. Division) - Open state
Kelly is also the NATIONAL UK Ms. Division : Ms. Photogenic, Evening Gown, Swimwear, Interview, Achievement of Excellence and Prettiest Smile winner!

2016 Fallfest Royalty Titles

*Brianna Marie Duncan, Elite Beauty of WV (Junior Miss Division)

*Alexis Jade Barton, Elite Beauty of MA (Jr. Teen Miss Division)
-Alexis is also the Elite Beauty of MA Jr. Teen Miss Division: Formal Wear, Ideal Model, Prettiest Smile, Most Beautiful Eyes winner!
**Alexis is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Jr. Teen Miss Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Jr. Teen Miss Division: Achievement of Excellence, Volunteer Service, Career Achievement Award, Professional Excellence Award & Natural Beauty winner!

*Kathleen Light, Elite Beauty of NV (Elegant Mrs. Division)

*Brianna Light, Elite Beauty of NV (Petite Miss Division)

*Jordan Clendenin, Elite Beauty of WV (Junior Teen Miss Division)

*D. Margarita Rojas, Elite Beauty of NY (Glorious Ms. Division)
-D. is also the Elite Beauty of NY Glorious Ms. Division: Ms. Photogenic, Evening Gown, and Swimwear winner!

*Natalie Paige Jenkins, Elite Beauty of KY (Beautiful Miss Division)

**Kendall Johnson is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Beautiful Miss Division) - Open state!
She is also the NATIONAL Beautiful Miss Division: Swimwear, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Leadership, Volunteer Service, Merit Scholar winner!

2016 Summer Royalty Titles

 

**Olivia DeWitt is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Sweetheart Miss Division- Open State)!
Olivia is also the NATIONAL Sweetheart Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Beauty Wear, Swimwear, Ideal Model, Natural Beauty, Prettiest Smile, Best Personality & Most Beautiful Eyes winner!

*Alexa Moberly, Elite Beauty of AZ (Junior Miss Division)
-Alexa is also the Elite Beauty of AZ Junior Miss Division: Talent winner!

*Reagan Wallin, Elite Beauty of AZ (Jr. Darling Miss Division)
-Reagan is also the Elite Beauty of AZ Jr. Darling Miss Division: Talent winner!

*Grace Rasmussen, Elite Beauty of AZ (Darling Miss Division)
-Grace is also the Elite Beauty of AZ Darling Miss Division: Talent winner!

*Jasmine La Commare, Elite Beauty of AZ (Sr. Darling Miss Division)
-Jasmine is also the Elite Beauty of AZ Sr. Darling Miss Division: Talent winner!

*Ariannah Brutz-Williams, Elite Beauty of AZ (Pretty Miss Division)
-Ariannah is also the Elite Beauty of AZ Pretty Miss Division: Talent winner!

**Kimberly Holiday is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Amazing Ms. Division- Open State)!

**Rose Henderson is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Elegant Ms. Division- Open State)!
Rose is also the NATIONAL Elegant Ms. Division: Talent and Professional Excellence award winner!

**Sophia O'Neil is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Teen Miss Division- Open State)!

 

2016 Spring Royalty Titles

**Dr DeDe Howard is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Glorious Mrs.- Open State)!

*Kennedy Cherry, Elite Beauty of IL (Beautiful Miss Division)
-Kennedy is also the Elite Beauty of IL Beautiful Miss Division: Best Personality and Miss Photogenic winner!

*Shawn Cunningham, Elite Beauty of New England States (Brilliant Ms. Division)
-Shawn is also the Elite Beauty of New England States Brilliant Ms. Division: Ms. Photogenic, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Volunteer Service & Interview winner!

*Kelli Sybrowsky, Elite Beauty of VA (Brilliant Mrs. Division)
-Kelli is also the Elite Beauty of VA Brilliant Mrs. Division: Natural Beauty and Most Beautiful Eyes winner!
**Kelli Sybrowsky is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Brilliant Mrs. Division)!

*Beth Collins-Battistini, Elite Beauty of VA (Outstanding Mrs. Division)
-Beth is also the Elite Beauty of VA Outstanding Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Formal Wear, Achievement of Excellence, Natural Beauty & Best Personality winner!

*Natasha Mason-Walker, Elite Beauty of MA (Amazing Mrs. Division)
-Natasha is also the Elite Beauty of MA Amazing Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Evening Gown and Interview winner!

**Emilce Ferreira is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Beautiful Miss Division- Open State)!
Emilce is also the NATIONAL Beautiful Miss Division: Interview & Merit Scholar winner.

**Mandy Mardis is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Elegant Ms. Division- Open State)!
Mandy is also the NATIONAL Elegant Ms. Division: Ms. Photogenic, Ideal Model, Natural Beauty, Prettiest Smile, Best Personality & Most Beautiful Eyes winner!

**Olivia DeWitt is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Sweetheart Miss Division- Open State)!
Olivia is also the NATIONAL Sweetheart Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Beauty Wear, Swimwear, Ideal Model, Natural Beauty, Prettiest Smile, Best Personality & Most Beautiful Eyes winner!

2015 Winterfest Royalty Titles

*Julianna Dale Boutwell, Elite Beauty of NC (Sweetheart Miss Division)
-Julianna is also the Elite Beauty of NC Sweetheart Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Volunteer Service, Achievement of Excellence, Merit Scholar, Natural Beauty, Prettiest Smile, Most Beautiful Eyes & Best Personality winner!

*Kelli Sybrowsky, Elite Beauty of VA (Brilliant Mrs. Division)
-Kelli is also the Elite Beauty of VA Brilliant Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic winner!

**Radesha "Desh" Dixon is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Outstanding Ms.- Open State)!

*Faith Cunningham, Elite Beauty of AL (Beautiful Miss Division)
-Faith is also the Elite Beauty of AL Beautiful Miss Division: Natural Beauty and Most Beautiful Eyes winner!

*Sara Ward, Elite Beauty of AZ (Exquisite Mrs. Division)
-Sara is also the Elite Beauty of AZ Exquisite Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Talent, Volunteer Service, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Swimwear, Achievement of Excellence, Interview, Prettiest Smile & Best Personality winner!

*Shawn Cunningham, Elite Beauty of New England States (Brilliant Mrs. Division)
-Shawn is also the Elite Beauty of New England States Brilliant Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence, Volunteer Service & Interview winner!
**Shawn Cunningham is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Brilliant Mrs. Division)!

*Julianna Brown, Elite Beauty of NH (Petite Miss Division)

*Vichaya Vannasin, Elite Beauty of CA (Miss Division)

**Savannah Carolyn Barr is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Pretty Miss- Open State)!
She is also the NATIONAL Pretty Miss Division: Formal Wear and Volunteer Service winner!

*Jaleeyah Brown, Elite Beauty of NH (Baby Miss Division)
-Jaleeyah is also the Elite Beauty of NH Baby Miss Division: Best Personality and Most Beautiful Eyes winner!

2015 Fallfest Royalty Titles

*Mona Ighani, Elite Beauty of FL (Sr. Teen Division)
-Mona is also the Elite Beauty of FL Sr. Teen Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Interview & Volunteer Service winner!

*Desiree Perkins, Elite Beauty of NY (Miss Division)
-Desiree is also the Elite Beauty of NY Miss Division: Talent & Swimwear winner!

*Ann Yip, Elite Beauty of VA (Mrs. Division)
**Ann is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Mrs. Division)!

*Tommi-Rae Smith, Elite Beauty of HI (Pretty Miss Division)
-Tommi-Rae is also the Elite Beauty of HI Pretty Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Formal Wear & Talent winner!

2015 Summer Royalty Titles

*Cassidy Orchard, Elite Beauty of TX (Sweetheart Miss Division)

*Brittany Smith, Elite Beauty of CA (Mrs. Division)

*Samantha Valle, Elite Beauty of CA (Darling Miss Division)
-Samantha is also the Elite Beauty of CA Darling Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Merit Scholar, Most Beautiful Eyes, Prettiest Smile & Natural Beauty winner!

*Lauralee Veitch, Elite Beauty of TX (Brilliant Mrs. Division)

*Courtney McGrady, Elite Beauty of PA (Mrs. Division)

*Shaylee Forsyth, Elite Beauty of AZ (Jr. Teen Division)
-Shaylee is also the Elite Beauty of AZ Jr. Teen Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown, Talent, Ideal Model, & Most Beautiful Eyes winner!
**Shaylee is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Jr. Teen Miss Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Jr. Teen Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence & Most Beautiful Eyes winner!

*Alyssa Maxey, Elite Beauty of AZ (Jr. Miss Division)
-Alyssa is also the Elite Beauty of AZ Jr. Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown, Talent, Ideal Model, Prettiest Smile, Best Personality & Most Beautiful Eyes winner!
**Alyssa is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Jr. Miss Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Jr. Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Volunteer Service, Merit Scholar, Natural Beauty, Best Personality, Prettiest Smile & Most Beautiful Eyes winner!

*Annalisa Ramirez, Elite Beauty of AZ (Pretty Miss Division)
-Annalisa is also the Elite Beauty of AZ Pretty Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Beauty Wear, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Prettiest Smile, Best Personality & Most Beautiful Eyes winner!
**Annalisa is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Pretty Miss Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Pretty Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Talent & Prettiest Smile winner!

*Kayla Ringer, Elite Beauty of FL (Jr. Miss Division)

*Elora Blum, Elite Beauty of WI (Beautiful Miss Division)
-Elora is also the Elite Beauty of WI Beautiful Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown, Interview, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Prettiest Smile, Volunteer Service, Best Personality & Most Beautiful Eyes winner!

*Elizabeth Conroy, Elite Beauty of AK (Jr. Teen Division)
-Elizabeth is also the Elite Beauty of AK Jr. Teen Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown, Talent, Ideal Model, Most Beautiful Eyes & Best Personalitywinner!

*Fallon Aurora Garza, Elite Beauty of VA (Adorable Miss Division)

*Alexa Doheny, Elite Beauty of CT (Darling Miss Division)
-Alexa is also the Elite Beauty of CT Darling Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Formal Wear, Talent, Achievement of Excellence, Volunteer Service, Natural Beauty, Prettiest Smile, & Best Personality winner!

*Shawn Cunningham, Elite Beauty of New England (Brilliant Mrs. Division)
-Shawn is also the Elite Beauty of New England Brilliant Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Volunteer Service & Interview winner!

*Antonella R., Elite Beauty of NY (Pretty Miss Division)

**Lisa Lynn Vanderperre-Hirsch is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Brilliant Mrs.- Open State)!
She is also the NATIONAL Brilliant Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Swimwear, Talent, Interview, Evening Gown, Volunteer Service, Best Personality, Most Beautiful Eyes, Merit Scholar & Achievement of Excellence winner!

 

2015 Spring Royalty Titles

*Addison Rice, Elite Beauty of TX (Petite Miss Division)
-Addison is also the Elite Beauty of TX Petite Miss Division: Miss Photogenic & Natural Beauty winner!

*Laney Villanueva, Elite Beauty of TX (Sweetheart Miss Division)
**Laney is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner
(Sweetheart Miss Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Sweetheart Miss:
Natural Beauty & Beauty Wear winner!

*Karina Bowen, Elite Beauty of CA (Teen Miss Division)
-Karina is also the Elite Beauty of CA Teen Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Achievement of Excellence, Merit Scholar & Most Beautiful Eyes winner!

*Alona Washington, Elite Beauty of NE (Beautiful Mrs. Division)

*Melinda Gonzalez, Elite Beauty of NE (Elegant Mrs. Division)
-Melinda is also the Elite Beauty of NE Elegant Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Evening Gown, Interview, Ideal Model, Swimwear and Most Beautiful Eyes winner!
**Melinda Gonzalez is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner
(Elegant Mrs. Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Elegant Mrs.:
Mrs. Photogenic & Evening Gown winner!

*Jennifer Williams, Elite Beauty of OK (Elegant Mrs. Division)
-Jennifer is also the Elite Beauty of OK Elegant Mrs. Division: Evening Gown winner!

*Amanda Kemp, Elite Beauty of MI (Outstanding Mrs. Division)

*Carmin Gonzalez, Elite Beauty of NE (Darling Miss Division)

*Koya Bakare, Elite Beauty of Washington D.C. (Brilliant Ms. Division)
-Koya is also the Elite Beauty of Washington D. C. Brilliant Ms. Division: Ideal Model and Natural Beauty winner!

WINTERFEST 2014 Titles

**Cindy McDonald is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Brilliant Ms. Division- Open State)!
She is also the NATIONAL Brilliant Ms. Division: Ideal Model & Achievement of Excellence winner!

**Amanda Witkowski is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Jr. Teen Miss Division- Open State)!
She is also the NATIONAL Jr. Teen Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Swimwear, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Volunteer Service, Best Personality, Natural Beauty, Most Beautiful Eyes, Prettiest Smile, Merit Scholar & Achievement of Excellence winner!

**Gwenyth Pytel is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner
(Teen Miss Division - Open State)!
She is also the NATIONAL Teen Miss Division:
Achievement of Excellence, Ideal Model & Natural Beauty winner!

*Ava Pearl Webber, Elite Beauty of MS (Tiny Baby Doll Miss Division)

Fallfest 2014 Titles

*Brynn Jackson-Green, Elite Beauty of NC (Exquisite Mrs. Division)
-Brynn is also the Elite Beauty of NC Exquisite Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Natural Beauty and Most Beautiful Eyes winner!
**Brynn is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Exquisite Mrs. Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Exquisite Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Interview, Prettiest Smile, Most Beautiful Eyes, Best Personality, Merit Scholar & Achievement of Excellence winner!

*Katie Gottfried , Elite Beauty of WI (Miss Division)
**Katie is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner
(Miss Division)!

*Lindsay Dale Duty, Elite Beauty of WV (Sr. Teen Mrs. Division)
-Lindsay is also the Elite Beauty of WV Sr. Teen Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Talent, Evening Gown, Volunteer Service & Natural Beauty winner!
**Lindsay is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner
(Sr. Teen Miss Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Sr. Teen Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Evening Gown, Ideal Model,
Interview, Achievement of Excellence, Volunteer Service,
Merit Scholar, Natural Beauty, Best Personality, Prettiest Smile &
Most Beautiful Eyes winner!

*Gwenyth Pytel, Elite Beauty of CT (Jr. Teen Miss Division)
-Gwenyth is also the Elite Beauty of CT Jr. Teen Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Volunteer Service & Achievement of Excellence winner!
**Gwenyth is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner
(Jr. Teen Miss Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Jr. Teen Miss Division:
Miss Photogenic, Achievement of Excellence, Volunteer Service, Best Personality & Most Beautiful Eyes winner!

*Amanda Witkowski, Elite Beauty of NJ (Jr. Teen Miss Division)
-Amanda is also the Elite Beauty of NJ Jr. Teen Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Swimwear, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Volunteer Service, Merit Scholar & Achievement of Excellence winner!

*Myranda Benoit, Elite Beauty of VT (Beautiful Ms. Division)
-Myranda is also the Elite Beauty of VT Beautiful Ms. Division: Ms. Photogenic & Ideal Model winner!

*Mairead Kelly, Elite Beauty of NJ (Darling Miss Division)

**Dr. Dede Howard is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Glorious Mrs. Division - Open State)!
She is also the NATIONAL Glorious Mrs. Division: Ideal Model winner!

**Connie Jones is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Glorious Ms. Plus Division - Open State)!
She is also the NATIONAL Glorious Ms. Plus Division: Ms. Photogenic, Evening Gown & Natural Beauty winner!

 

Summer Beauties 2014 Titles

 

*Kenia Ward, Elite Beauty of MI (Darling Miss Division)
-Kenia is also the Elite Beauty of MI Darling Miss Division: Miss Photogenic & Ideal Model winner!
**Kenia is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Darling Miss Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Darling Miss Division: Miss Photogenic winner!

*Brittany Luzader, Elite Beauty of NY (Mrs. Division)

*Kelly P., Elite Beauty of KS (Baby Miss Division)

*Emily Bell, Elite Beauty of WA (Beautiful Miss Plus Division)
-Emily is also the Elite Beauty of WA Beautiful Miss Plus Division: Miss Photogenic and Interview winner!

*Yvena Lazarre, Elite Beauty of FL (Beautiful Miss Division)
-Yvena is also the Elite Beauty of FL Beautiful Miss Division: Miss Photogenic and Ideal Model winner!

*Hannah Sara Khessel, Elite Beauty of IL (Glorious Mrs. Plus Division)
-Hannah is also Elite Beauty of IL Glorious Mrs. Plus Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Interview, Merit Scholar & Achievement of Excellence winner!
**Hannah is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Glorious Mrs. Plus Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Glorious Mrs. Plus Division: : Mrs. Photogenic, Evening Gown, Talent, Interview, Volunteer Service, Most Beautiful Eyes, Natural Beauty, Best Personality, Prettiest Smile, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!

*Tenille J Choi, Elite Beauty of CA (Elegant Ms. Division)
-Tenille is also the Elite Beauty of CA Elegant Ms. Division: Ms. Photogenic winner!
**Tenille is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Elegant Ms. Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Elegant Ms. Division: Ms. Photogenic, Evening Gown, Talent, Prettiest Smile & Most Beautiful Eyes winner!

*Alana Lenay Mishel Irons, Elite Beauty of IL (Tiny Baby Doll Miss Division)

*Ariel Talen-Keller, Elite Beauty of AK (Outstanding Mrs. Division)
-Ariel is also Elite Beauty of AK Outstanding Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Interview, Most Beautiful Eyes, Prettiest Smile, Best Personality, Merit Scholar & Achievement of Excellence winner!
**Ariel is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Outstanding Mrs. Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Outstanding Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Interview, Prettiest Smile, Most Beautiful Eyes, Best Personality, Merit Scholar & Achievement of Excellence winner!

*Alexsis Johnson, Elite Beauty of PA (Outstanding Ms. Division)
-Alexsis is also the Elite Beauty of PA Outstanding Ms. Division: Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Interview, Most Beautiful Eyes, Best Personality, Achievement of Excellence & Natural Beauty winner!
**Alexsis is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Outstanding Ms. Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Outstanding Ms. Division: Ms. Photogenic, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Talent, Prettiest Smile, Most Beautiful Eyes, Best Personality, Interview, Natural Beauty & Achievement of Excellence winner!

*Charmaine Aquino, Elite Beauty of NJ (Mrs. Division)
-Charmaine is also the Elite Beauty of NJ Mrs. Division: Swimwear, Ideal Model, Interview, Most Beautiful Eyes, Prettiest Smile, Evening Gown, & Achievement of Excellence winner!
**Charmaine is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Mrs. Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Mrs. Division: Talent, Swimwear, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Interview, Prettiest Smile, Most Beautiful Eyes & Achievement of Excellence winner!

*Kevi L. Berger, Elite Beauty of MT (Brilliant Mrs. Division)
-Kevi is also the Elite Beauty of MT Brilliant Mrs. Division: Achievement of Excellence and Interview winner!
**Kevi is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Brilliant Mrs. Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Brilliant Mrs. Division: Natural Beauty, Interview & Achievement of Excellence winner!

*Tiffany Purnell, Elite Beauty of TN (Mrs. Division)
-Tiffany is also the Elite Beauty of TN Mrs. Division: Natural Beauty, Prettiest Smile & Achievement of Excellence winner!
**Tiffany is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Ms. Division)!

**Genesis Aaliyah Watson is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Petite Miss Division - Open State Contestant)
She is also the NATIONAL Petite Miss Division: Miss Photogenic and Achievement of Excellence winner!

Spring Queen 2014 Titles

*Addelyn Grace Wesner, Elite Beauty of WI (Baby Miss Division)
-Addelyn is also the Elite Beauty of WI Baby Miss Division: Personality Plus and Prettiest Smile winner!

*Brooke Wesner, Elite Beauty of WI (Tiny Baby Doll Miss Division)
-Brooke is also the Elite Beauty of WI Tiny Baby Doll Miss Division: Personality Plus and Prettiest Smile winner!

*Cindy Vo, Open State Contestant (Mrs. Division)
**Cindy is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Mrs. Division)!

*Brittany Ford, Elite Beauty of SC (Sr. Teen Miss Division)

*Elizabeth Fadling, Elite Beauty of MN (Elegant Mrs. Division)
-Elizabeth is also the Elite Beauty of MN Elegant Mrs. Division: Interview winner!
**Elizabeth is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Elegant Mrs. Division)!

*Paige Fadling, Elite Beauty of MN (Petite Division)
-Paige is also the Elite Beauty of MN Petite Miss Division: Talent and Merit Scholar winner!
**Paige is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Petite Miss Division)!

*Taylor Farley, Elite Beauty of MA (Beautiful Miss Plus Division)
-Taylor is also the Elite Beauty of MA Beautiful Miss Division: Miss Photogenic winner!

*Christabel Ekechukwu, Elite Beauty of TX (Miss Division)
-Christabel is also Elite Beauty of TX Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Interview, Merit Scholar & Achievement of Excellence winner!

*Alyssa Metcalf, Open State Contestant (Darling Miss Division)
**Alyssa is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Darling Miss Division)!
She is also the NATIONAL Darling Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Beauty Wear, Prettiest Smile, Model Potential, Personality Plus & Achievement of Excellence winner!

Winterfest Royalty 2013 Titles

*Autumn K. Alsup, Elite Beauty of AR (Jr. Miss Division)
-Autumn is also the Jr. Miss NV Division: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Beauty Wear, Merit Scholar, Interview, & Achievement of Excellence winner!

*RosaBella Provilon, Elite Beauty of PA (Adorable Miss Division)

*Abby Willard, Elite Beauty of CA (Adorable Miss Division)
-Abby is also the Adorable Miss CA Division: Miss Photogenic and Personality Plus winner!

*Arien Nicole Kellum, Elite Beauty of AL (Sr. Teen Miss Division)
-Ariel is also the Sr. Teen Miss AL Division: Miss Photogenic winner!

Fallfest Royalty 2013 Titles

*Alyce Diaz, Elite Beauty of NY (Sweetheart Miss Division)

*Karen Fellows, Elite Beauty of NY (Brilliant Ms. Plus Division)

*Alexandra Thirumalai, Elite Beauty of Washington DC ( Miss Division)
-Alexandra is also the Miss Washington DC Division: Miss Photogenic and Ideal Model winner!
**Alexandra is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner!
(Miss Division)

-She is also the National Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Evening Wear, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!

*Rachel Kraemer, Open State Contestant (Mrs. Division)
**Rachel is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Mrs. Division)!

*Dr. Dede Howard, Open State Contestant (Glorious Ms. Division)
**Dede is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Glorious Ms. Division)!

Summer Royalty 2013 Titles

*Jaida Ray, Elite Beauty of NY (Darling Miss Division)
-Jaida is also the Darling Miss Division: Model Potential & Prettiest Smile winner!
**Jaida is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner! (Darling Miss Division)
-She is also the Darling Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Model Potential, Ideal Model & Prettiest Smile winner!

*Tiffanie Taylor, Elite Beauty of MN (Exquisite Mrs. Division)

*Kallie Gill, Elite Beauty of CA (Adorable Miss Division)
-Kallie is also the Adorable Miss CA Division: Miss Photogenic and Party Dress winner!

*Sarah Deeb, Elite Beauty of SC (Teen Miss Division)

*Breana Renee Presmyk, Elite Beauty of NV (Jr. Teen Miss Division)
-Breana is also the Jr. Teen Miss NV Division: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Merit Scholar, Interview, & Achievement of Excellence winner!

*Lucia Brooks, Elite Beauty of NJ (Ms. Division)
-Lucia is also the Ms. NJ Division: Ms. Photogenic and Achievement of Excellence winner!

*Marissa Sanchez Open State Contestant (Jr. Teen Division)
**Marissa is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Jr. Teen Division)!
She is also the National Jr Teen: Miss Photogenic winner!

*Rebecca Lynn Olsen Open State Contestant (Teen Miss Division)
**Rebecca is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Teen Division)!
She is also the National Teen Miss: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Evening Gown, Interview, Merit Scholar and Achievement of Excellence winner!

*Hannah Sara Khessel, Elite Beauty of IL (Amazing Mrs. Plus Division)
-Hannah is also the IL State Amazing Mrs. Plus Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Merit Scholar, Interview, & Achievement of Excellence winner!
**Hannah is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner! (Amazing Mrs. Plus Division)
-She is also the Amazing Mrs. Plus Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Evening Wear, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!

*Jane Gasch, Elite Beauty of MD (Supreme Mrs. Division)
-Jane is also the Supreme Mrs. MD Division: Ms. Photogenic and Ideal Model winner!

*Amanda Galgoci, Elite Beauty of NC (Exquisite Mrs. Division)
-Amanda is also the NC State Exquisite Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, & Evening Gown winner!

*Cassandra Fellows, Elite Beauty of NY (Teen Miss Division)
**Cassandra is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner! (Teen Division)

Spring Queen Royalty 2013 Titles

*Katie Michelle Bouchard, Open State Contestant (Teen Miss Division)
**Katie is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner! (Teen Division)
Teen Division National Optional Titles: Miss Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model,
Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!

*Rebecca Lynn Olsen, Elite Beauty of MD (Jr. Teen Division)
-Rebecca is also the Jr. Teen Miss MD Division: Miss Photogenic, Achievement of Excellence and Merit Scholar winner!

*Savannah Wright, Elite Beauty of TN (Jr. Teen Division)
-Savannah is also the Jr. Teen Miss TN Division: Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown, Ideal Model & Achievement of Excellence winner!
**Savannah is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner! (Jr. Teen Division)
Jr. Teen Division National Optional Titles: Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown, Ideal Model & Achievement of Excellence winner!

*Dr Dede Howard Open State Contestant (Glorious Ms. Division)
**Dede is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Glorious Ms. Division)!

*Victoria DeTolla, Elite Beauty of VA (Jr. Teen Division)
-Victoria is also the Jr. Teen Miss VA Division: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Model Potential, Interview, & Achievement of Excellence winner!
**Victoria is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Jr. Teen Division)!
-She is also the national Jr. Teen: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Model Potential, Interview and Achievement of Excellence winner!

*Sylas Cox, Elite Beauty of NC (Baby King Division)
**Sylas is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Baby King Division)!
-He is also the national Baby King: Model Potential winner!

*Lillia Claire Boulanger, Elite Beauty of CT (Baby Miss Division)
-Lillia is also the Elite Beauty of CT Baby Miss Division Ideal Model, Prettiest Smile, Party Dress, Interview, Miss Photogenic, Personality Plus & Model Potential Winner!
**Lillia is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Baby Miss Division)!

*Tara Bryant, Elite Beauty of IA (Mrs. Division)

Winterfest Royalty 2012 Titles

*Cynthia Cavazos, Elite Beauty of TX (Beautiful Miss Division)
-Cynthia is also the Beautiful Miss TX Division: Miss Photogenic, Interview and Evening Gown winner!

*Tyree George, Elite Beauty of ID (Tiny Miss Baby Doll Division)

*Alyssa Schnack, Elite Beauty of AZ (Sr. Teen Miss Division)
-Alyssa is also the Sr. Teen Miss AZ Division: Miss Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model,
Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!
Alyssa is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Sr. Teen Division)!
-She is also the national Sr. Teen: Miss Photogenic, Talent, and Evening Gown winner!

*Karina Alanna Jakubczak, Elite Beauty of MN (Jr. Teen Division)
-Karina is also the Jr. Teen Miss MN Division: Miss Photogenic and Ideal Model winner!
Karina is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Jr. Teen Division)!
-She is also the national Jr. Teen: Miss Photogenic, Achievement of Excellence, Merit Scholar, Talent, and Evening Gown winner!

*Ariel Talen, Elite Beauty of AK (Exquisite Mrs. Division)
-Ariel is also the Exquisite Mrs. AK Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model,
Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!

Fallfest Royalty 2012 Titles

*Katie Michelle Bouchard, Elite Beauty of KY (Teen Miss Division)
-Katie is also the Teen Miss KY Division: Miss Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model,
Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!

*Brittany McMann, Elite Beauty of WV (Miss Division)
-Brittany is also the Miss WV Division: Miss Photogenic and Evening Gown winner!

*Martina Valline, Elite Beauty of IA (Jr. Miss Division)

*Alina Gotfried, Elite Beauty of WI (Petite Miss Division)
-Alina is also the Petite Miss WI Division: Miss Photogenic winner!

*Karina Alanna Jakubczak, Elite Beauty of MN (Jr. Teen Division)
-Karina is also the Jr. Teen Miss MN Division: Miss Photogenic and Ideal Model winner!

*Marki Williams, Elite Beauty of AL (Mrs. Division)
Marki Williams is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA winner (Mrs. Division)!

*Nashia Smith, Elite Beauty of NJ (Beautiful Miss Division)

*Skylla Bahn, Elite Beauty of NY (Jr. Teen Division)
-Skylla is also the Jr. Teen of NY Division: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Model Potential, Prettiest Smile, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!
Skylla Bahn is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Jr. Teen Division)!
-She is also the national Jr. Teen: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Party Dress, Model Potential, Prettiest Smile, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!

*Denise Williams Open State Contestant (Outstanding Ms. Plus Division)
**Denise Williams is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Outstanding Ms. Plus Division)!

 

Summer Royalty 2012 Titles

*Marissa Capri Sanchez, Elite Beauty of AZ (Jr. Miss Division)

*Vanessa L, Elite Beauty of LA (Brilliant Ms. Division)

*Lexiss Home, Elite Beauty of TN (Jr. Miss Division)

*Trenese McNealy Open State Contestant (Mrs. Division)
**Trenese McNealy is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Mrs. Division)!

*Emily Ann Bouchard, Elite Beauty of KY (Beautiful Miss Division)
-Emily is also the Beautiful Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model,
Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!

Spring Royalty 2012 Titles

*Riley-Kate Harvey, Elite Beauty of TX (Sweetheart Miss Division)
-Riley-Kate is also the Sweetheart Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Model Potential & Prettiest Smile winner!
**Riley-Kate is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Sweetheart Miss Division)!
She is also the Sweetheart Miss Division:
Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Model Potential & Prettiest Smile winner!

*Dr Dede Howard Open State Contestant (Glorious Mrs. Division)
**Dede is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Glorious Mrs. Division)!
She is also the National Glorious Mrs. Division:
Mrs. Photogenic, Interview, Beauty Wear, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar Winner!

*Barbara Culp, Elite Beauty of Ohio (Glorious Mrs. Division)
Barbara is also the Elite Beauty of Ohio Glorious Mrs. Division:
Mrs. Photogenic, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar Winner!

*Christina Cheadle, Elite Beauty of Ohio (Teen Miss Division)
Christina is also the Elite Beauty of Ohio Teen Miss Division:
Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, and Model Potential Winner!

*Cotie Dawn Rouse, Elite Beauty of MS (Teen Miss Division)

*Marsha Thompson, Elite Beauty of KY (Glorious Mrs. Plus Division)
Marsha is also the Elite Beauty of Kentucky Glorious Mrs. Division:
Talent, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar Winner!

*Stayc Simpson Open State Contestant (Brilliant Mrs. Division)
**Stayc is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Brilliant Mrs. Division)!

*CK Matthews, Elite Beauty Open State Contestant (Pretty Miss Division)
**CK is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Pretty Miss Division)!
She is also the National Pretty Miss Division:
Talent & and Beauty Dress Winner!

*Katelynn Pitre, Elite Beauty of LA (Petite Miss Division)
**Katelynn is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Petite Miss Division)!
She is also the National Petite Miss Division:
Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Avis Robinson, Elite Beauty of SC (Ms. Division)
**Avis is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Ms. Division)!

*Peyton Roy, Elite Beauty of FL (Jr. Teen Miss Division)

*Jen Cross, Elite Beauty of PA (Sr. Teen Miss Division)

*Shania Staggers, Elite Beauty of SC (Tiny Miss Baby Doll Division)

*Ashley Crossman, Elite Beauty Open State Contestant (Miss Division)
**Ashley is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Miss Division)!

 

 

Winterfest 2011 Titles

*Ashley Ann Hicks, Elite Beauty of WA (Senior Teen Miss Division)
-Ashley is also the Senior Teen Miss Division: Miss Photogenic & Evening Gown winner!

*Morgan Mizell, Elite Beauty of MO (Teen Miss Division)
-Morgan is also the Teen Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model & Merit Scholar winner!

*Janet Ray Bierer, Elite Beauty of MT (Brilliant Ms. Division)
-Janet is also the Brilliant Ms. Division: Ms. Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model,
Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!
**Janet is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Brilliant Ms. Division)!
She is also the National Brilliant Ms. Division:
Ms. Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar Winner!


*Cindi Luther, Elite Beauty of OR (Glorious Mrs. Division)
-Cindi is also the Glorious Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model,
Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!
**Cindy is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Glorious Mrs. Division)!
She is also the National Glorious Mrs. Division:
Mrs. Photogenic, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!


*Noelle Ennis, Elite Beauty of ID (Mrs. Division)

*Dr. Carolana Callaway, Elite Beauty of GA (Glorious Mrs. Plus Division)
-Carolana is also the Glorious Mrs. Plus Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model,
Beauty Wear, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!
**Carolana is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Glorious Mrs. Plus Division)!
She is also the National Glorious Mrs. Plus Division:
Mrs. Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Beauty Wear, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar Winner!

*Jordan Johson, Elite Beauty Open State Contestant (Darling Miss Division)
**Jordan is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Darling Miss Division)!
She is also the National Darling Miss Division:
Miss Photogenic & Model Potential Winner!

*Hannah Johnson, Elite Beauty Open State Contestant (Pretty Miss Division)
**Hannah is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Pretty Miss Division)!
She is also the National Pretty Miss Division:
Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model & Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Lilli Morales, Elite Beauty of MA (Jr. Miss Division)


Fallfest 2011 Titles

*Lola Faye Betcher, Elite Beauty of OR (Baby Miss Division)

*Heather McCallum, Elite Beauty of AZ (Mrs. Division)
-Heather is also the Mrs. Division: Mrs. Photogenic, Ideal Model, Interview, Talent,
Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!

*Dawn Theige Parr, Elite Beauty of WI (Elegant Ms. Division)

*Kathleen Rae Murkerson, Elite Beauty of AZ (Glorious Ms. Division)

*Cecilia Picard, Elite Beauty of VA (Jr. Miss Division)
-Cecilia is also the Jr. Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Interview, Talent,
Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!
**Cecilia is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner!
She is also the National Jr. Miss Division:
Evening Gown & Merit Scholar winner!

*Alina Gottfried, Elite Beauty of WI (Pretty Miss Division)
-Alina is also the Pretty Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model & Model Potential winner!

 

INTERNATIONAL TITLES

*Haley Bracken, Elite Beauty of New South Wales, Australia (Exquisite Miss Division)
***Haley is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty of Australia winner!


Summer Beauties 2011 Titles

*Cheyenne McKinnon, Elite Beauty of CA (Teen Miss Division)
-Cheyenne is also the Teen Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model,
Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!
**Cheyenne is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner!
She is also the National Teen Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model,
Evening Gown, Interview, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!

*Robyn R Pitman, Elite Beauty of LA (Exquisite Ms. Division)
-Robyn is also the Exquisite Ms. Division: Ms. Photogenic Winner!

*Savannah Swanson, Elite Beauty of WA (Pretty Miss Division)
***Savannah is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA winner!

*Matilda Ann Marshall, Elite Beauty of SC (Exquisite Mrs. Plus Division)

*Trinity Grace Washington, Elite Beauty of HI (Adorable Miss Division)
-Trinity is also the Adorable Miss Division Miss Photogenic Winner!

*Ashley Crossman, Elite Beauty of FL (Miss Division)

*Alona Washington, Elite Beauty of HI (Mrs. Division)
-Alona is also the Mrs. Division: Mrs Photogenic, Ideal Model and Merit Scholar Winner!

*Beth Peters-Petrow, Elite Beauty of PA (Outstanding Ms. Division)
-Beth is also the Outstanding Ms. Division: Talent, Interview and Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Ashlyn Flangos, Open State Contestant (Pretty Miss Division)
**Ashlyn is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner!

INTERNATIONAL TITLES

*Amy Owen, Elite Beauty of Cheshire, England (Miss Division)
-Amy is also the Miss Division Interview Winner!

 

Spring Royalty 2011 Titles

*Malia Jewelz Hawkins, Elite Beauty of GA (Baby Miss Division)
-Malia is also the Baby Miss Division Ideal Model Winner!

*Tailyn Rae Davis, Elite Beauty of MT (Adorable Miss Division)

*Sarah Seifert, Elite Beauty of TX (Senior Teen Miss Division)
-Sarah is also the Senior Teen Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!
***Sarah is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA winner!
(Senior Teen Miss Division)***

-She is also the Senior Teen Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!

*Jennifer Robinson, Elite Beauty of DE (Ms. Division)
-Jennifer is also the Ms. Division Ms. Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model,
Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!
***Jennifer is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner! (Ms. Division)***
-She is also the Ms. Division Ms. Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!

*Heather Lynn Freeman, Elite Beauty of DE (Exquisite Ms. Division)
-Heather is also the Exquisite Ms. Division Ms. Photogenic & Ideal Model Winner!
***Heather is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA winner!
(Exquisite Ms. Division)***

-She is also the Exquisite Ms. Division Ms. Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!

*Robyn Rinear Coleman, Elite Beauty of SC (Mrs. Division)
-Robin is also the Mrs. Division Mrs. Photogenic winner!
***Robin is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner!
(Mrs. Division)***

-She is also the Mrs. Division Mrs. Photogenic, Talent, & Evening Gown winner!

*Angelica Smith - Open State Contestant (Petite Miss Division)
***Angelica is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA winner! (Petite Miss Division)***
-She is also the Petite Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model, Party Dress, Achievement of Excellence, Prettiest Smile, Personality Plus & Model Potential winner!

*Keisha Murrey, Elite Beauty of HI (Beautiful Mrs. Division)
-Keisha is also the State Beautiful Mrs: Mrs. Photogenic and Ideal Model winner!

Winterfest 2010 Titles

*Mikayla Watt, Elite Beauty of WA (Tiny Baby Doll Division)
-Mikayla is also the state Tiny Baby Doll Division: Party Dress, Miss Photogenic, Model Potential, Prettiest Smile & Personality Plus Winner!
**Mikayla is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Tiny Baby Doll Miss Division) -She is also a NATIONAL Miss Photogenic, Personality Plus, Ideal Model, Prettiest Smile & Party Dress Winner Winner!

*Jayden Malicki, Elite Beauty of WI (Petite Miss Division)

*Elizabeth Ann Pemberton, Elite Beauty of WV (Beautiful Miss Division)
-Elizabeth is also the State Beautiful Miss Division: Miss Photogenic & Achievement of Excellence Winner!
**Elizabeth is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Beautiful Miss Division) -She is also a NATIONAL Miss Photogenic Model & Achievement of Excellence Winner!

Fallfest 2010 Titles

*Jayden Malicki, Elite Beauty of WI (Petite Miss Division)
-Jayden is also the state Petite Miss Division: Talent, Party Dress, Ideal Model, Miss Photogenic, Model Potential, Prettiest Smile & Personality Plus Winner!

*Tiffanie Taylor, Elite Beauty of NE (Ms. Division)
-Tiffanie is also the State Ms. Photogenic, Interview & Ideal Model Winner!

*Anne Malwitz, Elite Beauty of MN (Outstanding Mrs Division.)
-Anne is also the State Mrs. Photogenic, Evening Gown, Ideal Model & Achievement of Excellence Winner!
**Anne is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Outstanding Mrs. Division)
-Anne is also the national division Mrs. Photogenic, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence & Interview winner!

*Amber Voight, Elite Beauty of MN (Ms. Division)
**Amber is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Ms. Division)

*Courtney Thompson-Coyle, Elite Beauty Open State Contestant (Exquisite Ms. Division)
**Courtney is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Exquisite Ms. Division)
-Courtney is also the national division Ms. Photogenic, Interview, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar winner!

*Julia Kessler, Elite Beauty of NJ (Amazing Ms Division.)
**Julia is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Amazing Ms Division)
-Julia is also the national division Ms. Photogenic, Evening Gown, Ideal Model & Achievement of Excellence winner!

Summer Queen 2010 Titles


*Chesney Alynn Gardner, Elite Beauty of AZ (Adorable Miss Division)
-Chesney is also the Adorable Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Personality Plus, Model Potential, and Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Brittastina Lassey, Elite Beauty of ND (Baby Miss Division)
-Brittastina is also the Baby Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Model Potential, Achievement of Excellence & Party Dress Winner!

*Alyssa Gonzalez, Elite Beauty of WI (Jr. Miss Division)
-Alyssa is also the Jr. Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Model Potential, Prettiest Smile Winner!
**Alyssa is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Jr. Miss Division)

*Stephanie James, Elite Beauty of GA (Sr. Teen Miss Division)
-Stephanie is also the Sr. Teen Division Miss Photogenic, Merit Scholar, Ideal Model
& Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Brittastina Lassey, Elite Beauty of ND (Baby Miss Division)
-Brittastina is also the Baby Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Model Potential, Achievement of Excellence & Party Dress Winner!

*Cherie Dempster, Elite Beauty of FL (Outstanding Ms. Division)
-Cherie is also the Outstanding Ms. Division Interview Winner!

*Adina Ortiz, Elite Beauty of CO (Ms. Division)
**Adina is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Ms. Division)

*Silkyn Blanco , Elite Beauty of FL (Miss Division)

*Amber Voight, Elite Beauty of MN (Ms. Division)
-Amber is also the Ms. Division Interview and Ideal Model Winner!

*Sarah Flansburg, Elite Beauty of WA (Beautiful Miss Division)
-Sarah is also the Beautiful Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model,
Evening Gown, Achievemnt of Excellence & Merit Scholar Winner!
**Sarah is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Beautiful Miss Division)
-She is also a NATIONAL Miss Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model,
Evening Gown, Achievemnt of Excellence & Merit Scholar Winner!

*Nancy Evans, Elite Beauty of DE (Amazing Mrs. Division)
**Nancy is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Amazing Mrs. Division)
-She is also a NATIONAL Talent and Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Blaina Tallent, Elite Beauty of TN (Beautiful Miss Division)
-Blaina is also the Beautiful Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model,
Evening Gown, Achievemnt of Excellence & Merit Scholar Winner!
**Blaina is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER!

*Joslyn Emmel, Elite Beauty of SC (Beautiful Miss Division)
-Joslyn is also the Beautiful Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Interview, Talent,
Evening Gown, Achievemnt of Excellence & Merit Scholar Winner!
**Joslyn is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER!
-She is also a NATIONAL Miss Photogenic, Interview, Talent &
Evening Gown Winner!

*Halie-Kay Rodriguez , Elite Beauty of TX (Jr. Teen Division)
**Halie-Kay is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER!
-She is also the Jr. Teen Division Miss Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Ideal Model,
Evening Gown, Achievemnt of Excellence & Merit Scholar Winner!

*Angela J. Bray, Elite Beauty of NY (Exquisite Ms Division)
**Angela is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Exquisite Ms Division)
-She is also a NATIONAL Ideal Model and Achievement of Excellence Winner!

 

INTERNATIONAL QUEENS:

*Katie Pockele, Elite Beauty of Ontario, Canada (Beautiful Miss Division)
-Katie is also the Elite Beauty of Ontario (Beautiful Miss Division)
Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown, and Interview Winner!
**Katie is an Elite Beauty of Canada NATIONAL WINNER!

*Maristella Graziana Angelia, Elite Beauty of Bavaria, Germany (Baby Miss Division)

 

 

Spring Queen 2010 Titles

*Erin McClure, Elite Beauty of TX (Junior Miss Division)
-Erin is also the State Junior Miss Division Talent and Ideal Model Winner!

*Allison Lisa Meader, Elite Beauty of NH (Exquisite Ms. Division)
-Allison is also the State Exquisite Ms. Division Miss Photogenic Winner!

*Heather Galindo, Elite Beauty of TX (Miss Division)

*Jacqueline Ruffo, Elite Beauty of TX (Teen Miss Division)

*Chrystal Scherf, Elite Beauty of MI (Junior Teen Division)
-Chrystal is also the State Junior Teen Division Ideal Model Winner!

*Cynthia Trinidad, Elite Beauty of TX (Amazing Mrs. Division)
**Cynthia is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Amazing Mrs. Division)
-She is also the national division Talent, Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, and Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Vienna De La Garza, Elite Beauty of TX (Glorious Ms. Division)

*Jennessa Erler, Elite Beauty of WA (Tiny Baby Doll Miss Division)
-Jennessa is also the state Tiny Baby Doll Division Miss Photogenic, Party Dress,
Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Model Potential, and Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Chloe Guard, Elite Beauty of IL (Baby Doll Miss Division)

*Nancy Long, Elite Beauty of NY (Ms. Division)

*Lisa Miller, Elite Beauty of OH (Mrs. Division)
-Lisa is also the state Mrs. Division Miss Photogenic Winner!

*Amber Rose, Elite Beauty of CA (Miss Division)
-Amber is also the state Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner!

*Sophia Cathleen Finley, Elite Beauty of MS (Pretty Miss Division)
-Sophia is also the state Pretty Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner!

 

Winterfest 2009 Titles

*Brittastina Lassey, Elite Beauty of NC (Tiny Babydoll Miss Division)
-Brittastina is also the State Tiny Baby Doll Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Prettiest Smile, & Personality Plus Winner!

*Kasey Barrett, Elite Beauty of TX (Junior Teen Division)
-Kasey is also the State Junior Teen Division Miss Photogenic, Interview & Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Samantha Hoerman, Elite Beauty of WI (Teen Division)
-Samantha is also the State Teen Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Evening Gown, Ideal Model
& Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Grace Matthews, Elite Beauty of DE (Pretty Miss Division)

*CK Matthews, Elite Beauty of DE (Darling Miss Division)

*Kathleen Sun, Elite Beauty of NJ (Teen Division)
-Kathleen is also the State Teen Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Interview, Merit Scholar
& Achievement of Excellence Winner!
**Kathleen is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Teen Miss Division)
-She is also the national division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Evening Gown, Interview, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner!

*Shiloh Hall, Elite Beauty of SC (Jr. Teen Division)
-Shiloh is also the State Jr. Teen Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Merit Scholar
& Achievement of Excellence Winner!

Fallfest 2009 Titles

*Naomi Marie Windless, Elite Beauty of AK (Tiny Babydoll Miss Division)
-Naomi is also the State Tiny Baby Doll Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Party Dress, Ideal Model, Prettiest Smile, Personality Plus and Interview Winner!

*Cynthia Trinidad, Elite Beauty of TX (Amazing Mrs. Division)
-Cynthia is also the State Amazing Mrs. Division Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown, Talent, Interview & Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Tessa Yeaman, Elite Beauty of WA (Beautiful Miss Division)
-Tessa is also the State Beautiful Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence and Merit Scholar Winner!
**Tessa is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Beautiful Miss Division)
-She is also the national division Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner!

*Nancy Long, Elite Beauty of NY (Ms. Division)
-Nancy is also the State Ms. Division Miss Photogenic, Merit Scholar, & Achievement of Excellence Winner!
**Nancy is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Ms. Division)
-She is also the national division Miss Photogenic and Achievement of Excellence winner!

*NataLee Smith, Elite Beauty of FL (Junior Teen Division)

*Lauren-Olivia Dayton Wood, Elite Beauty of FL (Teen Miss Division)

*Madison Parisan , Elite Beauty of PA ( Baby Doll Miss Division)
-Madison is also the state Baby Doll Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Party Dress, Ideal Model, Personality Plus, & Prettiest Smile Winner!
**Madison is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Baby Doll Miss Division)
-She is also the national division Miss Photogenic, Party Dress, Ideal Model, Personality Plus, & Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Sydney McNeil, Elite Beauty of MO (Darling Miss Division)
-Sydney is also the state Darling Miss Division: Miss Photogenic, Party Dress, Achievement of Excellence & Ideal Model Winner!
**Sydney is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Darling Miss Division)
-She is also the national division Miss Photogenic, Party Dress, Achievement of Excellence, and Ideal Model Winner!

*Brook Simpson, Elite Beauty of TX (Petite Miss Division)
-Brook is also the state Petite Miss Division: Miss Photogenic & Ideal Model Winner!

*Brooklyn Lee, Elite Beauty of FL (Adorable Miss Division)
-Brooklyn is also the state Adorable Miss Division: Photogenic & Personality Plus Winner!

*Debbie Musselwhite, Elite Beauty of FL (Amazing Ms. Division)
-Debbie is also the state Amazing Ms. Division: Miss Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, and Ideal Model Winner!
**Debbie is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Amazing Division)
-She is also the national division Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence, Ideal Model and Merit Scholar Winner!

Summer Beauties 2009 Titles

 

*Cynthia Deferrari, Elite Beauty of FL (Sr. Teen Miss Division)
-Cynthia is also the State Division Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Interview, Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Darrelle Radcliff, Elite Beauty of CA (Ms. Division)
-Darrelle is also the State Division Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Interview, Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Sara Barrett, Elite Beauty of CA (Exquisite Miss Division)
-Sara is also the State Division Miss Photogenic Winner!
**Sara is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Exquisite Ms. Division)
-She is also the national division Miss Photogenic & Ideal Model winner.

*Lizzie Baker, Elite Beauty of ME (Ms. Division)

*Skylar Baldwin, Elite Beauty of CA (Sweetheart Miss Division)
-Skylar is also the State Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Beauty Wear, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Interview Winner!
**Skylar is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Sweetheart Miss Division)
-She is also the national division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Beauty Wear, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Personality Plus and Interview Winner!

*Felicity Gentry, Elite Beauty of TX (Pretty Miss Division)
-Felicity is also the State Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Party Dress, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Merit Scholar and Interview Winner!

*Heidi Ritz , Elite Beauty of CA (Brilliant Ms. Division)
-Heidi is also the State Division Miss Photogenic & Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Madison Parisan , Elite Beauty of PA (Tiny Baby Doll Miss Division)
-Madison is also the state Tiny Baby Doll Miss Division: Photogenic, Party Dress, Ideal Model, Personality Plus, & Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Nancy Long, Elite Beauty of NY (Ms. Division)
-Nancy is also the State Ms. Division Miss Photogenic, Merit Scholar, & Achievement of Excellence Winner!
**Nancy is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Ms. Division)
-She is also the national division Miss Photogenic & Achievement of Excellence winner.

*Allison Funds, Elite Beauty of DE (Ms. Division)
-Allison is also the State Ms. Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Evening Gown, & Achievement of Excellence Winner!
**Allison is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER!
-She is also a national Miss Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model & Achievement of Excellence winner!

*Savannah Swanson, Elite Beauty of WA (Darling Miss Division)
-Savannah is also the State Darling Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Party Dress, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Merit Scholar and Interview Winner!
**Savannah is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER!
-She is also a national Miss Photogenic, Talent, Party Dress, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Merit Scholar and Interview Winner!

*Amy Evans, Elite Beauty of KY (Miss Division)
-Amy is also the State Miss Division Interview, Merit Scholar, & Achievement of Excellence Winner!
**Amy is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Miss Division)

Springfest 2009 Titles

*Lizzie Baker, Elite Beauty of VT (Ms. Division)
-Lizzie is also the State Ms. Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner!
**Lizzie is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Ms. Division)
-She is also the national division Achievement of Excellence and Merit Scholar winner.

*Kristi Calvaruso , Elite Beauty of LA (Teen Miss Division)

*Amanda Foor , Elite Beauty of NM (Miss Division)

*Victoria Plummer, Elite Beauty of IN (Beautiful Miss Division)

*Barri Noll, Elite Beauty of FL (Supreme Ms. Division)

*Jilliayn Elizabyth Brown, Elite Beauty of TX (Sweetheart Miss Division)

*Lily Hope Miele, Elite Beauty of AR (Sweetheart Miss Division)
-Lily is also the state Sweetheart Division Miss Photogenic, Talent,Party Dress, Ideal Model, Personality Plus & Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Bernadette W., Elite Beauty of VA (Supreme Ms. Division)

*Maggie McGee, Elite Beauty of KY (Darling Miss Division)
-Maggie is also the Darling Division Miss Photogenic, Achievement of Excellence, Merit Scholar, Party Dress and Ideal Model Winner!

*Nancy Long, Elite Beauty of NY (Ms.Division)
-Nancy is also the Ms. Division Miss Photogenic and Merit Scholar Winner!

*Amanda Tutera, Elite Beauty of CA (Miss Division)
-Amanda is also the Miss Division Achievement of Excellence Winner!
**Amanda is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Miss Division)
-She is also the national division Achievement of Excellence winner.

Winterfest 2008 Titles

 

*Rachael Lynn Thomas , Elite Beauty of TX (Beautiful Miss Division)
Rachael is also the state division Miss Photogenic and Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Carla Staley, Elite Beauty of TX (Amazing Ms. Division)
**Carla is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner! (Amazing Ms. Division)

*Jessica Fabus, Elite Beauty of NY (Ms. Division)

*Abigail Michelle, Elite Beauty of IN (Outstanding Ms. Division)
**Abigail is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner! (Outstanding Ms. Division)

*Alison Hubble, Elite Beauty of VA (Exquisite Ms. Division)
-Allison is also the state Exquisite Ms. Division Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Evening Gown & Interview Winner!
**Alison is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner! (Exquisite Ms. Division)
-Allison is also the National Exquisite Ms. Division Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Evening Gown & Interview Winner!

*Kaylee Nicole Tuchmann, Elite Beauty of IL (Petite Miss Division)
-Kaylee is also the state Petite Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Party Dress, & Talent Winner!
**Kaylee is a an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner! (Petite Miss Division)
-Kaylee is also the National Petite Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Party Dress, Ideal Model & Talent Winner!

Fallfest 2008 Titles

*Jin Cha , Elite Beauty of AZ (Beautiful Miss Division)
-Jin is also the State Beautiful Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Interview, Evening Gown and Merit Scholar Winner!
**Jin is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner! (Beautiful Miss Division)

*Amanda Kohler , Elite Beauty of NM (Beautiful Miss Division)
-Amanda is also the State Beautiful Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner!
Amanda is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner!

*Madison Harkins , Elite Beauty of GA (Petite Miss Division)

*Stacey Reid , Elite Beauty of VA (Miss Division)
-Stacey is also the State Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Interview, Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner!

*Carla Staley, Elite Beauty of TX (Amazing Ms. Division)
**Carla is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner!

*Cindy Wilcoxen, Elite Beauty of WV (Ms. Division)
-Cindy is also the Ms. Elite Beauty of WV Miss Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, and Achievement of Excellence Winner!
**Cindy is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner!
-She is also the Ms. Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, and Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Capri Carra Abdo, Elite Beauty of MS (Teen Miss Division)
-Capri is also the Teen Miss Elite Beauty of MS Interview Winner!

*Takiya Thomas, Elite Beauty of KS (Sweetheart Miss Division)
-Takiya is also the Sweetheart Miss Elite Beauty of CA Miss Photogenic, Model Potenial, Ideal Model & Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Morgan Ashleigh Young, Elite Beauty of CA (Petite Miss Division)
-Morgan is also the Petite Miss Elite Beauty of CA Miss Photogenic, Party Dress, Talent, Interview, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner!
**Morgan is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner!
-Morgan is also the Petite Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Party Dress, Talent, Interview, Ideal Model, Personality Plus, and Prettiest Smile Winner!

 



Summer Beauties 2008 Titles

*Justiana McMurray, Elite Beauty of AR (Ms Division)
-Justiana is also the State Ms. Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Interview, Evening Gown and Merit Scholar Winner!

*Kimberly Ann Wright, Elite Beauty of MD (Supreme Ms Division)

*Brianna Bailey, Elite Beauty of PA (Babydoll Miss Division)
**Brianna is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Babydoll Miss Division)


*Krista Ann-Marie Spiller-Adlong, Elite Beauty of TX (Darling Miss Division)
-Krista is also the State Darling Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Party Dress, Ideal Model, Personality Plus, and Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Tirzah Bessey, Elite Beauty of TX (Sweetheart Miss Division)
-Tirzah is also the State Sweetheart Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, and Prettiest Smile Winner!
**Tirzah is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Sweetheart Miss Division)
-Tirzah is also the Sweetheart Miss Division National Miss Photogenic & Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Shawna Grieve, Elite Beauty of CA (Supreme Ms. Division)
-Shawna is also the State Supreme Ms. Division Evening Gown & Miss Photogenic Winner!

*Amanda L. Justice, Elite Beauty of KY (Elegant Ms. Division)

*Chesney Alynn Gardner, Elite Beauty of AZ (Baby Miss Division)
-Chesney is also the Baby Miss Elite Beauty of AZ Miss Photogenic, Personality Plus, Model Potential, and Prettiest Smile Winner!
**Chesney is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner!
-She is also the Baby Miss Division National Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Personality Plus, Model Potential & Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Kaitlyn Underwood, Elite Beauty of MD (Sweetheart Miss Division)

*Carla Staley, Elite Beauty of TX (Brilliant Ms. Division)
-Carla is also the Brilliant Ms. Elite Beauty of TX Miss Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, and Achievement of Excellence Winner!
**Carla is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner!
-She is also the Brilliant Ms. Division National Miss Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, and Achievement of Excellence Winner!


*Cindy Wilcoxen, Elite Beauty of WV (Ms. Division)
-Cindy is also the Ms. Elite Beauty of WV Miss Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, and Achievement of Excellence Winner!
**Cindy is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner!
--She is also the Ms. Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, and Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Jordan Leah Roberts, Elite Beauty of NV (Petite Miss Division)
-Jordan is also the Elite Beauty of NV (Petite Miss Division) Talent, Party Dress, Interview, Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Model Potential, and Achievement of Excellence Winner!
**Jordan is an Elite Beauty USA National winner!
-She is also the Petite Miss Division National Miss Photogenic, Talent, Interview, Party Dress, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence & Merit Scholar Winner!

Spring Queen 2008 Titles

*Leslie Bryant, Elite Beauty of IN (Junior Miss Division) -Leslie is also the State Pretty Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Interview, Evening Gown and Merit Scholar Winner!

*Carla Staley, Elite Beauty of TX (Brilliant Mrs. Division) -Carla is also the State Mrs. Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Interview, and Evening Gown Winner!
**Carla is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner!
She is also the national Brilliant Mrs. Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Interview, and Evening Gown Winner!

*Pamela Lynne Reid, Elite Beauty of MS (Baby Doll Miss Division) -Pamela is also the State Baby Doll Miss Division Miss Photogenic, Party Dress, Winner

Laura Bachtel, Elite Beauty of IL (Supreme Ms. Division)
She is also the national Supreme Ms. Division Miss Photogenic, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Interview, and Evening Gown Winner!
**Laura is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner!


SPRING QUEEN 2007 Titles


*Sarita Whaley, Elite Beauty of CT (Sr. Teen Miss Division)
She is also the state division Miss Photogenic & Ideal Model Winner

*Sierra Sauceda, Elite Beauty of MO (Adorable Miss Division)
**Sierra is a NATIONAL Elite Beauty USA Winner (Adorable Miss Division)

WINTERFEST 2006 Titles

*Darrelle Radcliff, Elite Beauty of CA (Miss Division)
**Darelle is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner! (Miss Division)
She is also the national division Evening Gown, Miss Photogenic, Interview, Personality Plus, and Model Potential Winner.

*Saylor-Vaughn, Elite Beauty of TX (Baby Miss Division)
She is also the state Party Dress, Ideal Model, Miss Photogenic, Personality Plus, Model Potential, and Prettiest Smile Winner!

**Saylor is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Baby Miss Division).
She is also the division Party Dress, Ideal Model, Miss Photogenic, Model Potential, and Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Madison Neville, Elite Beauty of CA (Adorable Miss Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic Winner!
**Madison is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Adorable Miss Division).
She is also the division Party Dress, Ideal Model, Miss Photogenic, Model Potential, and Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Maia Nicole Crum, Elite Beauty of VA (Baby Miss Division)
She is also the state Party Dress, Ideal Model, Miss Photogenic, Personality Plus, Model Potential, and Prettiest Smile Winner!

**Maia is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER!
She is also a national Party Dress, Ideal Model, Miss Photogenic, Personality Plus, Model Potential, and Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Sarah Fleming, Elite Beauty of VA (Mrs. Division)
She is also the division Evening Gown and Miss Photogenic Winner!
**Sarah is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Mrs. Division).
She is also the division Evening Gown, Miss Photogenic, and Ideal Model Winner!

*Ashlee Danielle Usher, Elite Beauty of KY (Pretty Miss Division)
She is also the state Interview, Talent, Party Dress, Ideal Model, Miss Photogenic, Achievement of Excellence, Model Potential, and Merit Scholar Winner!

*Savannah Brus, Elite Beauty of IL (Sweetheart Miss Division)

*Taylor Celeste Sharp, Elite Beauty of CA (Sweetheart Miss Division)
She is also the state division Party Dress, Ideal Model, Miss Photogenic, Personality Plus, Model Potential, and Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Irene Petrakos, Elite Beauty of MI (Miss Division)
**Irene is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER!


*Leticia Castro, Elite Beauty of NV (Teen Miss Division)
She is also the state division Evening Gown, Ideal Model, & Miss Photogenic Winner!

*Noelle Jewell-Dumeny, Elite Beauty of CA (Ms. Division)
She is also the state Achievement of Excellence and Interview Winner!
**Noelle is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL WINNER! (Ms. Division).

Fallfest 2006 Titles

*Allison Jones, Elite Beauty of MI (Junior Miss Division)

*Mary Cornelia Martin, Elite Beauty of AL (Baby Miss Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Personality Plus & Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Jenna Antol, Elite Beauty of NJ (Miss Division)

*Megan DeMand, Elite Beauty of IL (Darling Miss Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Party Dress, Model Potential, Personality Plus & Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Angela Brooks, Elite Beauty of AL (Ms. Division)
She is also the state Merit Scholar & Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Kylee Ann Branch, Elite Beauty of AR (Tiny Babydoll Miss Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Interview, Party Dress, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Personality Plus & Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Laura Sahlender, Elite Beauty of PA (Beautiful Miss Division)
She is also the state Evening Gown, Interview, Ideal Model, Talent, Merit Scholar, Achievement of Excellence and Miss Photogenic Winner!
**Laura is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner! (Beautiful Miss Division)

*Sierra Sauceda, Elite Beauty of MO (Adorable Miss Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model & Party Dress Winner!
**Sierra is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner! (Adorable Miss Division)
She is also the NATIONAL division Party Dress Winner!

*Terru Sauceda, Elite Beauty of MO (Elegant Ms. Division)
**Terry is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner! (Elegant Ms. Division) She is also the NATIONAL division Evening Gown & Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Saylor-Vaughn, Elite Beauty of TX (Baby Miss Division)
She is also the state Personality Plus, Model Potential, and Prettiest Smile Winner!
**Saylor is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Baby Miss Division)
She is also the NATIONAL division Photogenic, Ideal Model, Prettiest Smile, Model Potential & Party Dress Winner!

*Brenda Ellis, Elite Beauty of OH (Brilliant Ms. Division)
**Brenda is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Brilliant Ms. Division)
She is also the division NATIONAL Evening Gown, Interview, Ideal Model, Talent, Merit Scholar, Achievement of Excellence and Miss Photogenic Winner!

*Katie Reitmayer, Elite Beauty of MD (Mrs. Division)
She is also the state Talent, Merit Scholar, & Achievement of Excellence Winner!
**Katie is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Mrs. Division)
She is also the NATIONAL division Talent, Merit Scholar, & Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Madison Neville, Elite Beauty of CA (Adorable Miss Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic Winner!

*Cindy Gile, Elite Beauty of ME (Brilliant Mrs. Division)
**Cindy is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Brilliant Mrs. Division)

Summer Beauties 2006 Titles

*Angela Okonski-Kavalas, Elite Beauty of IL (Elegant Mrs. Division)
**Angelic is an Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Winner! (Elegant Mrs. Division)
She is also the NATIONAL division Photogenic winner.

*Jennifer Holes, Elite Beauty of PA (Junior Teen Division)
Jennifer is also the Junior Teen of PA Merit Scholar Winner!

*Kimberly Willis, Elite Beauty of TN (Mrs. Division)
Kimberly is also the Mrs. Elite Beauty of TN Interview, Ideal Model, and Miss Photogenic Winner!

*Lanthe Keller, Elite Beauty of WA (Petite Miss Division)
*Mimi Kaetsu, Elite Beauty of NY (Petite Miss Division)
She is also the state Petite Miss Party Dress, Talent, & Ideal Model Winner
**Mimi is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Petite Miss Division)
She is also the NATIONAL (Petite Miss Division) Party Dress, Talent, & Ideal Model Winner

*Stephanie Sylvester, Elite Beauty of IL (Supreme Mrs. Division)

*Darrelle Radcliff, Elite Beauty of CA (Miss Division)

Darrelle is also the state division Evening Gown, Miss Photogenic, Interview, and Ideal Model Winner.

*Jules Johnson, Elite Beauty of SC (Sweetheart Miss Division)
She is also the state division Photogenic & Ideal Model Winner
**Jules is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Sweetheart Miss Division)

*Kacy Taylor, Elite Beauty of TN (Junior Miss Division)
**Kacy is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner (Junior Miss Division)
She is also the NATIONAL division Evening Gown, Interview, Ideal Model, Talent, Merit Scholar, Achievement of Excellence and Miss Photogenic Winner!

*Laura Sahlender, Elite Beauty of PA (Beautiful Miss Division)
She is also the state (Beautiful Miss Division) Evening Gown, Interview, Ideal Model, Talent, Merit Scholar, Achievement of Excellence and Miss Photogenic Winner!
**Laura is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Beautiful Miss Division)
She is also the NATIONAL division Evening Gown, Interview, Ideal Model, Talent, Merit Scholar, Achievement of Excellence and Miss Photogenic Winner!

*Priscilla Nelson, Elite Beauty of TX (Miss Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown, Achievement of Excellence & Ideal Model Winner
**Priscilla an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Miss Division)
She is also the NATIONAL division Miss Photogenic & Ideal Model Winner.

*Danyelle Rothgeb, Elite Beauty of NV (Darling Miss Division)
She is also the state Darling Miss Photogenic, Party Dress, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Merit Scholar, & Interview Winner
*Danyelle is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Darling Miss Division)
She is also the NATIONAL division Photogenic, Party Dress, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Merit Scholar, & Interview Winner

*April Mason, Elite Beauty of CA (Outstanding Mrs. Division)
**April is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Outstanding Mrs. Division)

Spring Queen 2006 Titles

*Priscilla Nelson, Elite Beauty of TX
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown & Ideal Model Winner
**Priscilla is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner!
She is also a national Evening Gown, and Miss Photogenic Winner!

*Melissa Bisson, Elite Beauty of MI (Ms. Division)
She is also the state Ms. Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Talent, Achievement of Excellence, Merit Scholar & Ideal Model Winner
**Melissa is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Ms Division)
She is also the NATIONAL division Ms. Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Talent, Achievement of Excellence, Merit Scholar & Ideal Model Winner


*Madisyn Carroll, Elite Beauty of OH (Sweetheart Division)
She is also the state Sweetheart Miss Photogenic, Interview, Party Dress, Talent, Achievement of Excellence, Merit Scholar & Ideal Model Winner
**Madisyn is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Sweetheart Division)
She is also the National Division Miss Photogenic, Interview, Party Dress, Talent, Achievement of Excellence, Merit Scholar & Ideal Model Winner

*Sharon Church, Elite Beauty of SC (Miss Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown & Ideal Model Winner
**Sharon is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Miss Division)
She is also the division Miss Photogenic, Evening Gown, & Ideal Model Winner

*Shawna Brown, Elite Beauty of KS (Miss Division)

*Sallie Hinds, Elite Beauty of MI (Glorious Ms. Division)
**Sallie is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Glorious Ms. Division)
She is also the NATIONAL Division Interview Winner!

*Chrystal Rachuj, Elite Beauty of WI (Junior Miss Division)

**Chrystal is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner (Junior Miss Division)!
She is also the National division Ideal Model & Miss Photogenic!

*Savannah Jones, Elite Beauty of FL (Baby Miss Division)

*Hannah Khessel, Elite Beauty of IL (Brilliant Mrs. Division)
She is also the state division Photogenic, Interview, Achievement of Excellence & Ideal Model Winner
**Hannah is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner. (Brilliant Mrs. Division)
She is also the National division Ms. Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Talent, Achievement of Excellence, Merit Scholar & Ideal Model Winner

WINTERFEST 2005 Titles

*Savannah Reymann, Elite Beauty of GA (Pretty Miss Division)
She is also the state division Miss Photogenic, Interview, Party Dress, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner
**Savannah is a National Elite Beauty USA Winner! (Pretty Miss Division)
She is also a national division Miss Photogenic, Interview, Party Dress, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner

*Kacey Taylor, Elite Beauty of TN (Junior Miss Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic Winner!

*Jessica Obermiller, Elite Beauty of TX (Junior Miss Division)
She is also the state division Miss Photogenic,Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner!
**Jessica is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Junior Miss Division)
She is also the NATIONAL division Miss Photogenic,Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner!

*Stephanie Sylvester, Elite Beauty of IL (Supreme Miss Division)
**Stephanie is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Supreme Miss Division)
She is also the NATIONAL division Miss Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Talent, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner!!!

FALLFEST 2005 Titles

*Nicole Jensen, Elite Beauty of OR (Ms. Division)
**Nicole is an Elite Beauty USA National winner! (Ms. Division)
She is also the NATIONAL division Miss Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner

*Savannah Jones, Elite Beauty of FL (Baby Miss Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Interview, Party Dress, Ideal Model, Talent, Personality Plus & Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Melissa Jones, Elite Beauty of FL (Mrs. Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner
**Melissa is an Elite Beauty USA National winner! (Mrs. Division)
She is also the NATIONAL Miss Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner

*Ashley Shuker, Elite Beauty of MI (Beautiful Miss Division)

*Alicia Bryan, Elite Beauty of DE (Outstanding Miss Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic winner!

*Chloe Wilkerson, Elite Beauty of TN (Sweetheart Miss Division)
**Chloe is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Sweetheart Miss Division)
She is also the NATIONAL Miss Photogenic, Interview, Party Dress, Ideal Model, Personality Plus, & Model Potential Winner!

*Laura Holliman, Elite Beauty of CA (Teen Miss Division)
She is also the state Talent & Evening Gown winner.
**Laura is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner! (Teen Miss Division)

*Joanna Holliman, Elite Beauty of CA (Junior Teen Division)
She is also the state Talent & Evening Gown winner.
**Joanna is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner!

*Kaia Schuttler, Elite Beauty of KS (Babydoll Miss Division)

*Kristi Atha-Rader, Elite Beauty of WV (Ms. Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Interview, Talent, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner

*Rhyan Harvey, Elite Beauty of TX (Babydoll Miss Division)

*Siara Padilla, Elite Beauty of RI (Pretty Miss Division)
**Siara is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner!
She is also the NATIONAL Miss Photogenic, Interview, Party Dress, Ideal Model, and Talent Winner!!!

*Yvonne Wardle, Elite Beauty of MI (Exquisite Ms.)
She is also the state Talent, Miss Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner
**Yvonne is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner!
She is also the NATIONAL Talent, Miss Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner

*Alexsis Johnson, Elite Beauty of PA (Miss Division)
She is also the state Talent, Miss Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner

*Stephanie Sylvester, Elite Beauty of IL (Supreme Miss Division)
She is also the state Evening Gown, Miss Photogenic, and Ideal Model winner!
**Stephanie is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner!
She is also the NATIONAL Miss Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, & Achievement of Excellence Winner!

*Angelica Smith, Elite Beauty of KY (Babydoll Miss Division)
**Angelica is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner!
She is also the NATIONAL Miss Photogenic & Achievement of Excellence Winner.

*Shawna Brown, Elite Beauty of KS (Miss Division)
**Shawna is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner!
She is also the NATIONAL Interview Winner!

Summer Beauty (2005 titles)

*Miss Emma Scott, Elite Beauty of TX (Babydoll Miss Div)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic and Beauty Wear winner.
***Emma is an Elite Beauty USA National Winner!
She also received her division titles for Miss Photogenic, Ideal Model, Party Dress, and Achievement of Excellence.

*Ms. Nicole Jensen, Elite Beauty of OR (Ms. Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner

*Kathryn Lynch, Elite Beauty of MA (Supreme Ms. Division)
***Kathryn is an Elite Beauty USA National winner!

*Melissa Bisson, Elite Beauty of MI (Ms. Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Interview, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar winner.
***Melissa is an Elite Beauty USA National winner!
She is also the national Interview, Achievement of Excellence, Miss Photogenic, and Merit Scholar Winner.

*Chloe Faircloth, Elite Beauty of OK (Adorable Miss Division)

*Angelica Smith, Elite Beauty of KY (Tiny Babydoll Miss)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic and Ideal Model Winner

***Angelica is an Elite Beauty USA National winner!
She is also the national Miss Photogenic, Interview, Party Dress, Ideal Model, Talent, Personality Plus & Prettiest Smile Winner!

*Ellea Lowden, Elite Beauty of PA (Pretty Miss Division)

*Riley Barrett, Elite Beauty of CA (Sweetheart Miss)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic and Party Dress Winner
***Riley is an Elite Beauty USA National winner!
She is also the national Miss Photogenic and Party Dress Winner

*Yvonne Wardle, Elite Beauty of MI (Exquisite Ms.)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner
**YVONNE is an Elite Beauty USA National winner!
She is also the NATIONAL Miss Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner

*Alicia L. Bryan , Elite Beauty of DE (Outstanding Miss)
**Alicia is an Elite Beauty USA National winner!
She is also the NATIONAL Miss Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner

Miss Kacie House, Elite Beauty of OK (Junior Teen)

*Sandy Freeman, Elite Beauty of AL (Elegant Ms.)
**Sandy is an Elite Beauty USA National winner!

*Helen Jeddrey, Elite Beauty of New Hampshire
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Interview, Evening Gown, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, and Merit Scholar Winner

*Dr. Robin L Moody, Elite Beauty of SC (Outstanding Ms.)
**Robin is an Elite Beauty USA National winner!

*Adair Kimbrough, Elite Beauty of GA (Petite Miss)

FORMER QUEENS LIST

FALLFEST TITLES (as of Oct 19th, 2003):
Miss Kateri Camp, Elite Beauty of Texas (2 years)
Miss Regan Butler, Elite Beauty of Indiana (7 years)
Miss Peyton Loescher, Elite Beauty of AR & USA Division National Queen (5 years)
Miss Laura Sahlendar, Elite Beauty of PA (18 years)
Miss Lily Siebert, Elite Beauty of CA (19 years)

WINTERFEST TITLES (as of Dec. 19th, 2003)
*Miss Demetria Prince, Elite Beauty of Tennessee (2 years)
**Demetria is the NATIONAL ELITE BEAUTY Winner in her Division.
*Miss Amber Chesson, Elite Beauty of Texas (17 years)
**Ms. Kathryn Lynch of MA is the NATIONAL ELITE BEAUTY Winner in her Division (Elegant Ms.)
**Miss Kristen Santos of CA is the NATIONAL ELITE BEAUTY Winner in her Division (10 years)
SPRINGFEST TITLES
*Ms Hannah Khessel, Elite Beauty of Illinois (Brilliant Ms. Division)
**Hannah is the NATIONAL ELITE BEAUTY Winner in the Brilliant Ms. Division for the Springfest Pageant!
She is also the state and national Achievement of Excellence, Miss Photogenic, and Interview Winner.
*Ms. Paula Bryan, Elite Beauty of Texas (Outstanding Ms. Division)

SUMMER BEAUTY TITLES
*Miss Jamie Dant, Elite Beauty of IL (Beautiful Miss Division)
*Miss Rhiannon Dressel, Elite Beauty of CA (Pretty Miss Division)
**Rhiannon Dressel is also the NATIONAL ELITE BEAUTY in the Pretty Miss Division for the Summer Pageant!
*Miss Josephina H., Elite Beauty of ID (Teen Miss Division)
**Josephina is also Idaho's Merit Scholar & Achievement of Excellence winner.
*Miss Alyssa Bragg is Elite Beauty of CA (Junior Miss Division)
She is also the state Evening Gown, Merit Scholar, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Miss Photogenic, and Interview Winner.
**Alyssa captured the NATIONAL ELITE BEAUTY Junior title in the Summer Pageant!
*Miss Laura Sahlendar, Elite Beauty of PA (19 years)
**Miss Laura also received the NATIONAL ELITE BEAUTY TITLE and is the national: Evening Gown, Merit Scholar, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Miss Photogenic, and Interview Winner.
*Ms. Shea Hackney, Elite Beauty of FL
**Ms Shea also received the NATIONAL ELITE BEAUTY TITLE and is the national: Evening Gown, Merit Scholar, Ideal Model, Achievement of Excellence, Miss Photogenic, and Interview Winner.

FALLFEST (2004 titles)
*Miss Kristen Cassetta, Elite Beauty of DE (Junior Teen Division)
*Ms. Rose DiBiasi, Elite Beauty of FL (Brilliant Ms. Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Talent, Merit Scholar, Ideal Model & Achievement of Excellence Winner.
**Rose is the NATIONAL ELITE BEAUTY Winner in the Brilliant Ms. Division in the Fallfest pageant! She is also the NATIONAL Miss Photogenic, Talent, Merit Scholar, Evening Gown, Interview, Ideal Model & Achievement of Excellence Winner.
*Miss Rhiannon Dressel, Elite Beauty of MS (Pretty Miss Division)
*Miss Kelsey Money, Elite Beauty of FL (Sweetheart Miss Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Talent, Merit Scholar, Evening Gown, Interview, Ideal Model & Achievement of Excellence Winner.
**Kelsey is the NATIONAL ELITE BEAUTY Sweetheart winner in the Fallfest pageant! She is also the NATIONAL Miss Photogenic, Talent, Merit Scholar, Evening Gown, Interview, Ideal Model & Achievement of Excellence Winner.
WINTERFEST (2004 titles)
*Miss Rebecca Hackney, Elite Beauty of FL (Junior Teen Division)
She is also the state Miss Photogenic, Talent, Merit Scholar, Evening Gown, Interview, Ideal Model & Achievement of Excellence Winner.
**Rebecca is the NATIONAL ELITE BEAUTY Junior Teen winner in the Winterfest pageant! She is also the NATIONAL Miss Photogenic, Talent, Merit Scholar, Evening Gown, Interview, Ideal Model & Achievement of Excellence Winner.
**Miss Chloe Wilkerson (TN) (Adorable Miss Division) is the NATIONAL Adorable Miss Division Winner
Spring Queen (2005 titles)
*Miss Rebecca Montalbano, Elite Beauty of NY
**Rebecca is the Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Spring Queen
*Ms Dawna Heising, Mrs. Elite Beauty of CA (Glorious Division)
**Dawna is the division Elite Beauty USA NATIONAL Spring Queen
*Ms Pamela Palmer, Ms. Elite Beauty of PA (Glorious Division)
Ms. Pamela also received her state Miss Photogenic award.

 

Elite Beauty's Official Crown Supplier is: Tiara Connection Pageant Crowns

Elite Beauty USA is a quality online pageant produced by Pageant Emporium

 

 

 

Copyright

 

Home | About Us | State Pageant | National Pageant | Contact Us